Xmusic
登 录
注 册
指挥家
按【
名称
热门程度
】排列 【
简明列表
】 【
云图
】
Al
An
Ar
Ax
Be
Br
Ca
Ch
Cl
Co
Cy
Da
Do
Ed
Ei
El
Em
Er
Es
Eu
Fe
Fr
Ge
Gi
Gu
Ha
He
Ho
Ir
Is
Iv
Ja
Je
Ji
Jo
Ju
Ka
Ke
Ki
Kl
Kr
Ku
Ky
La
Le
Li
Lo
Lu
Ma
Mi
Mo
Ne
Ni
Ol
Ot
Ow
Pa
Pe
Ph
Pi
Ra
Re
Ri
Ro
Ru
Sa
Se
Si
St
Su
Th
Va
Vi
Vl
Wi
Wo
Ya
Ye
Yu
Zd
Zu
阿
陈
大
范
胡
李
刘
吕
麦
邵
苏
王
西
小
荀
叶
余
张
甄
郑
朱
佐
Alain Lombard
Alex Briger
Anatole Fistoulari
Andrew Parrott
Andris Nelsons
Antal Dorati (多拉蒂)
Anton Guadagno
Anton Nanut (安东·那努特)
Antoni Wit
Armin Jordan (阿米恩·约丹)
Artur Rodzinski
Arturo Toscanini (阿尔图·罗托斯卡尼尼)
Axel Kohler
Bernard Haitink (伯纳德·海丁克)
Bruno Bartoletti
Bruno Weil (布鲁诺·怀尔)
Caravelli
Carlo Felice Cillario
Carlo Maria Giulini (卡尔罗·马里亚·朱里尼)
Carlo Rizzi (卡罗·列兹)
Charles Gerhardt
Charles Munch (查理·明希)
Christian Thielemann
Christoph Von Dohnanyi
Christoph W. Gluck
Christopher Warren-Green
Claude Bolling
Claudio Scimone (克劳第奥·西蒙内)
Constant Lambert
Cyril Diederich
Daniel Harding (丹尼尔·哈丁)
Daniel Reuss
David Atherton
David Hill
Donald Runnicles (鲁尼·科斯)
Douglas Boyd (道格拉斯·伯德)
Eduard Van Beinum (爱德华·凡·比纳姆)
Eiji Oue
Eliahu Inbal (依里亚胡·殷巴尔)
Emmanuel Siffert
Erich Kunzel
Erich Leinsdorf (埃里希·莱因斯多夫)
Ernest Ansermet
Ernest Bour (布尔)
Esa - Pekka Salonen
Eugen Jochum (欧根·约胡姆)
Eugene Ormandy (尤金·奥曼蒂)
Ferdinand Leitner
Ferenc Fricsay (费伦茨·弗里乔伊)
Frans Brüggen
Franz Allers
Franz Waxman
Franz Welser-Möst
Frieder Bernius
Fritz Reiner (弗里茨·莱纳)
George Szell
Gianandrea Noseda
Giancarlo Guerrero
Gianluigi Gelmetti
Guennadi Rojdestvenski & The Urss Ministry Of Cult
Gustavo Rivero Weber
Hans Graf (汉斯·格拉夫)
Hans Schmidt-Isserstedt (汉斯·斯密特)
Heinrich Hollreiser
Heinrich Schütz
Heitor Villa-Lobos (维拉 - 罗伯斯)
Helmuth Rilling
Herbert Blomstedt
Herbert Von Karajan (卡拉扬)
Horst Stein
Howard Griffiths
Irwin Kostal
István Kertész
Iván Fischer
Jaap Van Zweden
Jacek Kaspszyk
Jakub Hrusa
James Conlon
James Judd
Jean Martinon (吉恩·马蒂农)
Jean-Claude Casadesus (让·克罗德·凯萨德苏)
Jean-Claude Malgoire (让·克洛德·马尔瓜尔)
Jean-Francois Paillard
Jean-Philippe Tremblay (让-菲利普·特伦布利)
Jeffrey Tate
Jiri Belohlavek
Joao Carlos Martins
Jochen Rieder
John Axelrod
John Barbirolli
John Georgiadis
John Lanchbery (约翰·兰奇贝里)
Josef Krips (约瑟夫·克雷普斯)
Julius Rudel
Karel Ančerl
Karl Böhm (卡尔·伯姆)
Keven John Edusei
Kirill Karabits
Kirill Kondrashin
Kirill Petrenko (基里尔·彼得连科)
Klaus Tennstedt
Krzysztof Urbański
Kurt Masur (库特·马祖尔)
Kurt Peter Eichhorn
Kurt Sanderling
Kyril Kondrashin
Kálmán Berkes (卡曼尔·贝克斯)
Lawrence Foster (劳伦斯·福斯特)
Leonard Slatkin (伦纳德·史拉特金)
Libor Pešek
Lorin Maazel (洛林·马泽尔)
Louis Fremaux
Luigi Piovano
Lukas Foss
Marcello Viotti (玛赛罗·维欧堤)
Marin Alsop (马林·阿尔索普)
Mariss Jansons (马里斯·杨颂斯)
Martin Sieghart
Maurice Abravanel
Max Bruch (马克斯·布鲁赫)
Max Pommer (马克斯)
Michael Gielen
Michael Stern (麦克史坦)
Michel Corboz (迈克尔·寇佰)
Morton Gould (莫顿·古尔德)
Neeme Jarvi
Neville Dilkes
Nic Raine
Nikolai Golovanov
Nikolaus Harnoncourt (尼古劳斯·哈农库特)
Oliver Von Dohnanyi
Otto Klemperer
Owain Arwel Hughes
Paavo Berglund (帕沃·贝里隆德)
Pablo Sorozabal
Paul Daniel (保罗·丹尼尔)
Paul Kuentz
Percy Faith (帕西·费斯)
Peter Schreier (彼得-施赖尔)
Philippe Herreweghe (菲利普·赫尔维格)
Pierre Boulez (皮埃尔·布列兹)
Pierre Monteux (蒙都)
Rafael Fruhbeck De Burgos
Rafael Kubelik (库贝利克卷)
Ralph Siegel (拉尔夫·西格尔)
Raoul Pugno
Raymond Lefèvre
Reinbert De Leeuw
Ricardo Castro
Riccardo Muti (里卡尔多·穆蒂)
Richard Hickox (理查德·希科克斯)
Robert Russell Bennett
Roderick Cox (罗德里克·考克斯)
Roger Norrington
Rudolf Kempe
Samuil Samosud
Sandor Vegh (桑德尔·维格)
Semyon Bychkov (谢米扬·毕契科夫)
Serge Koussevitzky
Sergiu Celibidache (切利比达凯)
Sergiu Comissiona
Sir Charles Mackerras
Sir David Willcocks
Sir Georg Solti (乔治·索尔蒂)
Sir John Barbirolli (约翰巴比罗利)
Sir Neville Marriner
Sir Roger Norrington
Sir Simon Rattle (西蒙·拉特尔)
Stanislaw Skrowaczewski (史科瓦泽夫斯基)
Stephen Cleobury
Stokowski (斯托科夫斯基)
Susanna Mälkki
Thomas Beecham (托马斯·比彻姆)
Thomas Zehetmair (托马斯·瑟埃特玛依尔)
Vaclav Neumann (瓦拉夫·纽曼)
Victor De Sabata
Vladimir Fedoseyev (费多谢耶夫)
Wilhelm Pitz
Wilhelm Schchter
Willi Boskovsky (威廉·博斯克夫斯基)
William Walton (威廉·特纳·沃尔顿)
Wolfgang Sawallisch
Yannick Nzet-Sguin
Yevgeny Svetlanov
Yuri Simonov
Yuri Temirkanov
Zdenek Kosler
Zdenekmacal
Zdeněk Mácal
Zubin Mehta (祖宾·梅塔)
阿巴多 (Claudio Abbado)
陈佐湟
大植英次 (Ejij Oue)
范焘
胡炳旭
李金声
刘炬
吕嘉
麦家乐
邵恩
苏文庆 (Wen-Cheng Su)
王永吉
西本智实
小泽征尔 (Seiji Ozawa)
荀宏生
叶聪
叶咏诗
余隆 (Long Yu)
张艺
甄健豪
郑明勋
朱晖
朱晓谷
佐渡裕 (Yutaka Sado)
佐藤胜
分类
艺人名称索引
#
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
全部
按性别分
男
女
混合
全部
按艺人类别分
歌手
乐队组合
演奏家
作曲家
指挥家
制作人
演员
模特
主持人
导演
体育明星
作家
漫画家
全部
按地区分
内地
港台
东南亚
日韩
其他亚洲
欧洲
北美
南美
澳洲
非洲
全部
按音乐类别分
华语音乐
欧美音乐
日韩音乐
全部
按活跃年代分
1960
1970
1980
1990
2000
2010
2020
全部
添加新艺人
加载中,请稍候